Is Private Selection™ Mexican Style Hot Cocoa Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Unsweetened Belgium Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Sugar, Sea Salt
Check Private Selection™ Mexican Style Hot Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Mexican Style Hot Cocoa Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce, 12.5 fl oz
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
Violife Mexican Style Shreds
About this product
Beverage · Powder


