Is Private Selection Middle Eastern Inspired Za'atar Blend Aromatic And Herbal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ground Sumac, Spices, Sesame Seeds, Salt.
Check Private Selection Middle Eastern Inspired Za'atar Blend Aromatic And Herbal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Middle Eastern Inspired Za'atar Blend Aromatic And Herbal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection Middle Eastern Inspired Za'atar Blend Aromatic And Herbal is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
TangyEarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep


