Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection™ Mini Seedless Cucumbers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mini Cucumbers

Check Private Selection™ Mini Seedless Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Mini Seedless Cucumbers is available at 5 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Private Selection™ Mini Seedless Cucumbers | Spoonful