Is Private Selection Mocha Cafe Frappe Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Brewed Coffee: Filtered Water, Coffee, Sugar, Nonfat Ultra-filtered Milk, Maltodextrin, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Potassium Carbonate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Di-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate. Contains Milk.

Check Private Selection Mocha Cafe Frappe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection Mocha Cafe Frappe is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go