Is Private Selection Mocha Flavored Double Espresso Coffee & Milk Beverage, Mocha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED COFFEE (WATER, *ORGANIC ARABICA COFFEE), CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA POWDER, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Private Selection Mocha Flavored Double Espresso Coffee & Milk Beverage, Mocha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go