Is Private Selection™ Mocha Latte Medium Roast K-Cup Pods Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Private Selection™ Mocha Latte Medium Roast K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Mocha Latte Medium Roast K-Cup Pods is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast