Is Private Selection Moonshine Moppin Craft BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Spice, Hot Sauce (Aged Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum), Moonshine Corn Whiskey, Chili Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Dried Garlic.
Check Private Selection Moonshine Moppin Craft BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Moonshine Moppin Craft BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmoky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


