Is Private Selection® Natural Angus Beef Brisket with Salt & Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef. Coated with: Salt, Black Pepper.

Check Private Selection® Natural Angus Beef Brisket with Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich