Is Private Selection® Natural Beef Snack Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef , Sea Salt . Contains 2% Or Less Of : Evaporated Cane Sugar , Spices , Mustard Seed , Dextrose , Cultured Celery Powder , Cherry Powder , Lactic Acid Starter Culture , Natural Flavors , Yeast Extract .

Check Private Selection® Natural Beef Snack Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection® Natural Beef Snack Bites is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sRalphs

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Private Selection® Natural Beef Snack Bites | Spoonful