Is Private Selection Old World Pepperoni Cracker Cut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Flavorings, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Spices.
Check Private Selection Old World Pepperoni Cracker Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Old World Pepperoni Cracker Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing


