Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection Old World Pepperoni Cracker Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beef, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Flavorings, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Spices.

Check Private Selection Old World Pepperoni Cracker Cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Private Selection Old World Pepperoni Cracker Cut | Spoonful