Is Private Selection Orange Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange peel, turmeric, ginger, licorice, natural flavor, black pepper.
Check Private Selection Orange Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Orange Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


