Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection™ Orange Spice Black Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, ORANGE PEELS, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON.

Check Private Selection™ Orange Spice Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Orange Spice Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Private Selection™ Orange Spice Black Tea | Spoonful