Is Private Selection® Peruvian Inspired Aji Amarillo Marinade Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean oil, Aji amarillo peppers, Cane sugar, White distilled vinegar, Garlic puree, Salt, Lime juice concentrate, Spices, Dehydrated onion, Xanthan gum.
Check Private Selection® Peruvian Inspired Aji Amarillo Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection® Peruvian Inspired Aji Amarillo Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection® Peruvian Inspired Aji Amarillo Marinade is available at 4 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangySpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCookingGrilling


