Is Private Selection™ Petite Grape Snacking Tomatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes
Check Private Selection™ Petite Grape Snacking Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Petite Grape Snacking Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Petite Grape Snacking Tomatoes is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichSide Dish


