Is Private Selection Petite Medley Gourmet Potatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes
Check Private Selection Petite Medley Gourmet Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Petite Medley Gourmet Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection Petite Medley Gourmet Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base


