Is Private Selection™ Petite Medley Snacking Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes.
Check Private Selection™ Petite Medley Snacking Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Petite Medley Snacking Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Petite Medley Snacking Tomatoes is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


