Is Private Selection™ Petite Medley Snacking Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes.

Check Private Selection™ Petite Medley Snacking Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Petite Medley Snacking Tomatoes is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing