Is Private Selection™ Pickled Baby Corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Corn , Water , Vinegar , Spices , Salt .

Check Private Selection™ Pickled Baby Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Pickled Baby Corn is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySourSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing