Is Private Selection™ Ranchera Mild Salsa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Tomato, Tomato Filets, Filtered Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Onion, Salt, Cilantro, Dried Garlic, Jalapeno Pepper, Canola Oil, Dried Arbol Pepper, Xanthan Gum

Check Private Selection™ Ranchera Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Ranchera Mild Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping