Is Private Selection® Raspberry Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Mustard Seed, Pepper, Raspberry Juice (from Concentrate), Dehydrated Onion, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Raspberry Color (Red 40, Potassium Sorbate, Blue 1), Citric Acid, Spices.
Check Private Selection® Raspberry Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection® Raspberry Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection® Raspberry Vinaigrette is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladTopping


