Is Private Selection Roasted Hazelnut Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica coffee, natural and artificial flavors.

Check Private Selection Roasted Hazelnut Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast