Is Private Selection™ Ruby Rows™ Cherry On-The-Vine Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes.

Check Private Selection™ Ruby Rows™ Cherry On-The-Vine Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Ruby Rows™ Cherry On-The-Vine Tomatoes is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingSnacking