Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection™ Salted Caramel Hot Cocoa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Unsweetened Belgian Chocolate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Sugar, Natural Flavors

Check Private Selection™ Salted Caramel Hot Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Salted Caramel Hot Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Private Selection™ Salted Caramel Hot Cocoa | Spoonful