Is Private Selection™ San Marzano Peeled Whole Plum Tomatoes with Basil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Whole Leaf Basil, Citric Acid.

Check Private Selection™ San Marzano Peeled Whole Plum Tomatoes with Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ San Marzano Peeled Whole Plum Tomatoes with Basil is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing