Is Private Selection Sea Salt, Pink Himalayan, Grinder Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sea Salt
Check Private Selection Sea Salt, Pink Himalayan, Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Sea Salt, Pink Himalayan, Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection Sea Salt, Pink Himalayan, Grinder is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


