Is Private Selection™ Sesame Seeds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed/

Check Private Selection™ Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Sesame Seeds is available at 8 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBakingSnacking