Is Private Selection™ Six Chili Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chiles, Salt, Spices, Garlic.
Check Private Selection™ Six Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Six Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Six Chili Powder is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


