Is Private Selection™ Sliced Strawberries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Strawberries.

Check Private Selection™ Sliced Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Sliced Strawberries is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad