Is Private Selection™ Slow Aged Pancetta Cubetti Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite

Check Private Selection™ Slow Aged Pancetta Cubetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep