Is Private Selection™ Smoked Gouda & Garlic Ripple-Cut Kettle Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Sunflower, Canola Oil), Whey Powder, Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Corn Maltodextrin, Soybean Oil, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Cream Powder, Cheddar Cheese Powder (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Spice, Sugar, Gouda Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Black Truffle Powder

Check Private Selection™ Smoked Gouda & Garlic Ripple-Cut Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Smoked Gouda & Garlic Ripple-Cut Kettle Chips is available at 4 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySmokyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish