Is Private Selection™ Smoked Salmon Jerky Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon, Salt, Brown Sugar, Honey, Molasses, Soy Sauce (Water, Soy Beans, Salt, Sugar), Spices, Natural Flavors Extracted From Black Pepper And Lemon, Rosemary, Green Tea, Hardwood Smoke, Atlantic Salmon, Hardwood Smoke

Check Private Selection™ Smoked Salmon Jerky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Smoked Salmon Jerky is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Seafood · Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go