Is Private Selection Spicy Honey Mustard Pretzel Twists, Spicy Honey Mustard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, MALT, YEAST), SOYBEAN OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR), SEASONING (SUGAR, SPICES, VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR], MUSTARD POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC EXTRACT [FOR COLOR]).

Check Private Selection Spicy Honey Mustard Pretzel Twists, Spicy Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SpicyHoneySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go