Is Private Selection Strawberry Jelly Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SODIUM CITRATE, FUMARIC ACID, SALT, COLOUR (CONTAINS TARTRAZINE).
Check Private Selection Strawberry Jelly Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Strawberry Jelly Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Private Selection Strawberry Jelly Powder is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


