Is Private Selection™ Super Sweet Pineapple Chunks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple
Check Private Selection™ Super Sweet Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Super Sweet Pineapple Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Private Selection Sourdough Sliced Wide Pan Bread
Dole Canned Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 8 oz, Shelf Stable, Aluminum Can
Nestle Toll House Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips, Chunks, 1 Bag, 11.5 oz
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Super Sweet Pineapple Chunks is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSmoothie


