Is Private Selection™ Sweet Cherry Wood Smoked Ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Fructose, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Vinegar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Private Selection™ Sweet Cherry Wood Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Sweet Cherry Wood Smoked Ham is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking