Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection Sweet & Crispy Celery Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CELERY.

Check Private Selection Sweet & Crispy Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSaladSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Private Selection Sweet & Crispy Celery Sticks | Spoonful