Is Private Selection™ Sweet Honey Fig Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Figs, Water, Cane Sugar, Honey, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin
Check Private Selection™ Sweet Honey Fig Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Sweet Honey Fig Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Sweet Honey Fig Spread is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


