Is Private Selection Sweet Savory Assortment Frosted Snowflake Pretzels Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Cashews Maple Toffee Almonds Salted Cashews Salted Almonds, Sweet & Savory Egg Free?

Ingredients
SNOWFLAKE PRETZELS: WHITE CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM ERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [AN ARTIFICIAL COLORING], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, VANILLA), SNOWFLAKE PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL [MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN], VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST), NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CARNAUBA WAX). DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CASHEWS: CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, , CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DRY ROASTED CASHEWS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, SEA SALT. MAPLE TOFFEE ALMONDS: ALMONDS, SUGAR, SEA SALT, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR. SALTED CASHEWS: CASHEWS, OIL (CANOLA, ANDIOR SOY), SALT. SALTED ALMONDS: ALMONDS, OIL (CANOLA, AND/OR SOY), SALT.
Check Private Selection Sweet Savory Assortment Frosted Snowflake Pretzels Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Cashews Maple Toffee Almonds Salted Cashews Salted Almonds, Sweet & Savory against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Sweet Savory Assortment Frosted Snowflake Pretzels Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Cashews Maple Toffee Almonds Salted Cashews Salted Almonds, Sweet & Savory in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


