Is Private Selection Swiss Sliced Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Skim Milk, Cheesee, Enzymes, Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Private Selection Swiss Sliced Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Swiss Sliced Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection Swiss Sliced Cheese is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


