Is Private Selection™ Texas Inspired BBQ Sauce Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Molasses, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Sodium Benzoate, Dried Onion
Check Private Selection™ Texas Inspired BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Texas Inspired BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


