Is Private Selection™ Thai Chili Wing Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CHILI PEPPER SAUCE (CHILI, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE [PRESERVATIVES], XANTHAN GUM, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Private Selection™ Thai Chili Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Thai Chili Wing Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinading