Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection™ Toasted Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Made with Belgian Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Unsweetened Belgium Chocolate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Contains: Milk

Check Private Selection™ Toasted Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Made with Belgian Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Toasted Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Made with Belgian Chocolate is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Peanut Free? Private Selection™ Toasted Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Made with Belgian Chocolate | Spoonful