Is Private Selection® Traditional Cold Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon With Color Added, Salt, Sodium Nitrite (Preservative), Natural Hardwood Smoke
Check Private Selection® Traditional Cold Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection® Traditional Cold Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection® Traditional Cold Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


