Is Private Selection® Traditional Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Atlantic Salmon ( Color Added , ) Salt .
Check Private Selection® Traditional Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection® Traditional Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection® Traditional Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon is available at 2 retailers
RalphsMariano's
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


