Is Private Selection® Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Grade A pasteurized skim milk, cream, milk), cucumber, sour cream (cream, modified corn starch, lactic acid, gelatin, mono- & diglycerides, guar gum, natural flavor, carrageenan, disodium phosphate), garlic, onion, lemon juice (water, lemon juice concentrate, citric acid, sodium benzoate and sodium bisulfite [preservatives], lemon oil). Contains 2% or less of the following: dill, salt, spice, citric acid, xanthan gum, cultured nonfat dry milk. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Private Selection® Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection® Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection® Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


