Is Private Selection™ Vanilla Cafe Frappe Coffee Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Brewed Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Nonfat Ultra-filtered Milk, Sugar, Natural and Artificial Flavors (Contains Yeast Extract), Cellulose Gel, Maltodextrin, Pectin, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Carbonate, Dl Alpha Tocopheryl, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check Private Selection™ Vanilla Cafe Frappe Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Vanilla Cafe Frappe Coffee Drink is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go