Is Private Selection™ Vanilla Cafe Frappe Coffee Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Brewed Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Nonfat Ultra-filtered Milk, Sugar, Natural and Artificial Flavors (Contains Yeast Extract), Cellulose Gel, Maltodextrin, Pectin, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Carbonate, Dl Alpha Tocopheryl, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check Private Selection™ Vanilla Cafe Frappe Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Vanilla Cafe Frappe Coffee Drink is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go