Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection™ Vanilla Creme Soft Caramels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Cream, Butter, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Soy Lecithin.

Check Private Selection™ Vanilla Creme Soft Caramels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Vanilla Creme Soft Caramels is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Private Selection™ Vanilla Creme Soft Caramels | Spoonful