Is Private Selection™ Vanilla Creme Soft Caramels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Cream, Butter, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Soy Lecithin.
Check Private Selection™ Vanilla Creme Soft Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Vanilla Creme Soft Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Vanilla Creme Soft Caramels is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


